(August 2018) September 2018 (October 2018)
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

26



27



28



29



30



31



1

1:00 PM
Football (Boys JV) Vs. Jeffersonville High School

11:00 AM
Football (Boys Fr) Vs. Jeffersonville High School


2



3



4

5:30 PM
Soccer (Girls V) @ Columbus East

6:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls V & JV) @ New Albany


5



6

5:00 PM
Tennis (Boys V) @ Brownstown Central High School

5:30 PM
Soccer (Boys V) @ Jennings County HS

6:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls V & JV) @ Trinity Lutheran


7

7:00 PM
Football (Boys V) @ New Albany HS


8

10:00 AM
Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Madison Consolidated High School

10:00 AM
Volleyball (Girls V & JV) Vs. BNL Varsity Inv.

12:30 PM
Football (Boys JV) Vs. New Albany HS

9:30 AM
Cross Country (Co-ed V) @ Brown County Eagle Classic (B&G)


9



10

5:00 PM
Tennis (Boys V) @ Paoli

5:30 PM
Soccer (Boys V) @ Edgewood High School

5:30 PM
Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Brown County High School


11

5:00 PM
Tennis (Boys V) @ Scottsburg High School

6:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls V & JV) Vs. Columbus East


12



13

4:30 PM
Golf (Girls V) Vs. Springs ValleyBrownstown

5:00 PM
Tennis (Boys V) Vs. Salem High School

6:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls V & JV) @ Washington High School

TBA
Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Salem High School


14

7:00 PM
Football (Boys V) Vs. Seymour High School


15

1:00 PM
Football (Boys JV) @ Seymour High School

10:00 AM
Tennis (Boys V) Vs. Edgewood Tournament

11:00 AM
Football (Boys Fr) @ Seymour High School

11:00 AM
Soccer (Boys V) @ Jeffersonville High School

11:00 AM
Soccer (Girls V) Vs. Jeffersonville High School

9:00 AM
Volleyball (Girls V & JV) @ Loogootee JV Trny

9:30 AM
Cross Country (Co-ed V) @ Crawford County Inv. Boys Only

TBA
Golf (Girls V) @ IHSAA SECTIONAL


16



17

5:30 PM
Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Brown County High School

5:30 PM
Tennis (Boys V) @ HHC


18

5:30 PM
Cross Country (Co-ed V) @ Barr-Reeve Invitational

6:00 PM
Soccer (Girls V) @ Salem High School

6:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls V & JV) Vs. Bloomington South


19

TBA
Tennis (Boys V) @ HHC TRNY.


20

6:00 PM
Soccer (Boys V) @ Floyd Central High School

6:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls V & JV) Vs. Owen Valley


21

7:00 PM
Football (Boys V) @ Jennings County HS

TBA
Tennis (Boys V) @ HHC TRNY.


22

10:00 AM
Volleyball (Girls V & JV) @ Madison Consolidated

12:00 PM
Football (Boys JV) Vs. Jennings County HS

12:00 PM
Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Madison Consolidated High School

9:00 AM
Cross Country (Co-ed V) Vs. BNL "TED FOX" HS INV.


23



24

5:00 PM
Tennis (Boys V) @ Edgewood High School

5:30 PM
Soccer (Girls V) @ Edgewood High School

6:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls V & JV) @ Eastern Greene High School


25

6:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls V & JV) Vs. Columbus North


26

TBA
Tennis (Boys V) @ IHSAA Sectional


27

5:00 PM
Cross Country (Co-ed V) Vs. BNL MS INV.

5:30 PM
Soccer (Boys V) Vs. Seymour High School

6:00 PM
Volleyball (Girls V & JV) @ Silver Creek

TBA
Tennis (Boys V) @ IHSAA Sectional


28

7:00 PM
Football (Boys V) Vs. Floyd Central High School

TBA
Tennis (Boys V) @ IHSAA Sectional


29

10:00 AM
Volleyball (Girls V & JV) Vs. Jeffersonville

11:00 AM
Football (Boys Fr) @ Floyd Central High School

12:30 PM
Football (Boys JV) @ Floyd Central High School

9:00 AM
Cross Country (Co-ed V) @ HHC Trny.

TBA
Tennis (Boys V) @ IHSAA Sectional


30



1



2



3



4



5



6